mailman.oxy.edu Mailing Lists

Welcome!

Below is a listing of all the public mailing lists on mailman.oxy.edu. Click on a list name to get more information about the list, or to subscribe, unsubscribe, and change the preferences on your subscription. To visit the general information page for an unadvertised list, open a URL similar to this one, but with a '/' and the list name appended.

List administrators, you can visit the list admin overview page to find the management interface for your list.

If you are having trouble using the lists, please contact mailman@oxy.edu.

   
List Description
0000-majors-l Undeclared Majors
1480-l 1480-l
1601-l 1601-l
4863-l 4863-l
4873-l 4873-l
AAC-l Affirmative Action Committee
Aah-l [no description available]
Aah-ttfaculty-l [no description available]
Abar301-l Occidental-in-Argentina
Abas301-l Occidental-in-Austria
Abau301-l Occidental-in-Australia
Abcn301-l Occidental-in-Cameroon
Abcz301-l Oxy-in-the-Czech Republic
Abec301-l Occidental-in-Ecuador
Abfr301-l Occidental-in-France
Abge301-l Occidental-in-Germany
Abgr301-l Occidental-in-Greece
Abhk301-l Occidental-in-Hong Kong
Abit301-l Occidental-in-Italy
Abja301-l Occidental-in-Japan
Ablythe-advisees-l Ann E. Blythe advisees
Abne301-l Occidental-in-Nepal
Abnt301-l Occidental-in-the-Netherlands
Absa301-l Occidental-in-South Africa
Absk301-l Occidental-in-South Korea
Absp301-l Occidental-in-Spain
Abtn301-l Occidental-in-Taiwan
Abuk301-l Oxy-in-the-United Kingdom
Abvn301-l Occidental-in-Vietnam
Acac-l AACAC - Administrative & Academic Computing Advisory
AcademicAffairs-L [no description available]
Achase-advisees-l Anthony Chase advisees
ACLU-L [no description available]
Aday-advisees-l Alexander F. Day advisees
Adela-advisees-l Adelaida Lopez advisees
Advising-center-l [no description available]
Aflansa-advisees-l Arthur Flannigan Saint-Aubin advisees
Afreeman-advisees-l Alan G. Freeman advisees
AGC-L [no description available]
Ahgorman-advisees-l Andrea Hopmeyer Gorman advisees
Ahis-minors-l Art/Art History - Art History Minors
Ahossain-advisees-l Aleem Hossain advisees
Ahva-all-l Entire AHVA Department
Ahva-allfaculty-l TT & Non TT Faculty
Ahva-majors-l Art History/Visual Arts Majors
Ahva-minors-l Art History/Visual Arts Minors
Alaskin-advisees-l Ari Lee Laskin advisees
Alec-advisees-l [no description available]
Alegria-advisees-l Adelina V. Alegria advisees
Alesure-advisees-l Ainsley LeSure advisees
Aloed-l Alumni office - ALOED
Alpha-l [no description available]
Alumni-engagement-team-l Alumni and Parent Engagement Units
Alyford-advisees-l Amy Lyford advisees
Amha-minors-l AHVA - History of Art Minors
Amhi-majors-l American Studies/History Majors
Ammc-minors-l AHVA - Media Arts and Culture Minors
Amp-fac-l [no description available]
Amp-gen-l [no description available]
Amsa-minors-l AHVA - Studio Art Minors
Amst-majors-l American Studies Majors
Amst-minors-l American Studies Minors
Amst101-l Intro to American Studies
Amst220-l American Film and Media
Amst335-l Queer of Color Critique
Amst490-l Senior Seminar
Anen-majors-l Anthropology/Environ Studies Majors
Anime-l Occidental Anime Club
Annual-fund-team-l [no description available]
Anth-majors-l Anthropology Majors
Anth-minors-l Anthropology Minors
Anthony-advisees-l Arthe Anthony advisees
Apuerto-advisees-l Alexandra M. Puerto advisees
Arabic-l [no description available]
Art-majors-l Art and Art History Majors
Arth170sec1-l Introduction to European Art
Arth170sec2-l Introduction to European Art
Arth278-l Islamic Art, Arch, Vis Culture
Arth295-l Topic: Encoding Equity
Arth298-l Practicum in Art History
Arth389-l Modern and Contemporary Art
Arth490-l Senior Seminar
ArtLab-l ArtLab club
Arts-majors-l Studio Art Majors
Arts-minors-l Studio Arts Minors
Arts100sec1-l OxyArtsCollaborate: Middle Sch
Arts100sec2-l OxyArtsCollaborate: Elementary
Arts101-l Drawing Fundamentals
Arts102sec1-l Painting Fundamentals
Arts102sec2-l Painting Fundamentals
Arts103sec1-l Sculpture Fundamentals
Arts103sec2-l Sculpture Fundamentals
Arts105-l Printmaking Fundamentals
Arts107-l Digital Photography
Arts217-l Photo Processes in Printmaking
Arts227sec1-l Intro to Letterpress Printing
Arts227sec2-l Intro to Letterpress Printing
Arts230sec0-l Topic: Visualizing Sound
Arts230sec2-l Topic:Drivers/CreativeProducti
Arts250-l The Art of Resistance!
Arts290-l Topic:Neutral/AuthoratativeKno
Arts297-l TA for Intro to Letterpress
Arts298-l Practicum in Studio Art
Arts303-l Advanced Projects in Sculpture
Arts490-l Studio Seminar
Asac-l Asian Studies Advisory Committee
Aschoenberg-advisees-l Adam Schoenberg advisees
Asherman-advisees-l Aleksandra Sherman advisees
Asn-majors-l Asian Studies Majors
Asn-minors-l Asian Studies Minors
Asoc-announcements-l [no description available]
Asocbranches-l [no description available]
Astu-minors-l Art/Art History - Studio Art Minors
Astubler-advisees-l Amber D. Stubler advisees
Atasse-advisees-l Amanda Ann Tasse advisees
Aunassigned-advisees-l Advisor Center advisees
Baker-advisees-l Courtney R. Baker advisees
Balle-advisees-l Erica Louise Ball advisees
Banner-users-l Banner Users
Bao-l Black Alumni Organization
Baran-advisees-l Renee A. Baran advisees
Basu-advisees-l Treena Basu advisees
Bbraker-advisees-l H. Elizabeth Braker advisees
Bell-young-l bell-young-l
Berkushall-l berkushall-l
Bevin-advisees-l Bevin Meredith Ashenmiller advisees
Bfox-advisees-l Broderick B. Fox advisees
Bhavna-advisees-l Bhavna Shamasunder advisees
Bich-majors-l Biochemistry Majors
Bich490-l Senior Seminar
Bio-majors-l Biology Majors
Bio-minors-l Biology Minors
Bio105sec1-1-l Marine Biology Laboratory
Bio105sec1-2-l Marine Biology Laboratory
Bio105sec1-l Marine Biology
Bio105sec2-1-l Marine Biology Laboratory
Bio105sec2-2-l Marine Biology Laboratory
Bio105sec2-l Marine Biology
Bio115sec1-1-l General Zoology Laboratory
Bio115sec1-2-l General Zoology Laboratory
Bio115sec1-l General Zoology
Bio130sec1-1-l Intro/Cell/Molecular Bio Lab
Bio130sec1-2-l Intro/Cell/Molecular Bio Lab
Bio130sec1-l Intro/Cell/Molecular Biology
Bio224-l Genetic Analysis
Bio224labsec1-l Genetic Analysis Lab
Bio224labsec2-l Genetic Analysis Lab
Bio250-l Plant Form/Function
Bio250labsec1-l Plant Form/Function Lab
Bio250labsec2-l Plant Form/Function Lab
Bio260-l Biodiv and Organiz/Marine Ecosys
Bio260labsec1-l Marine Ecosystems Lab
Bio260labsec2-l Marine Ecosystems Lab
Bio268-l Biostatistics
Bio268labsec1-l Biostatistics Lab
Bio268labsec2-l Biostatistics Lab
Bio280sec1-l Evolutionary Biology
Bio280sec2-l Evolutionary Biology
Bio310-l Museum Science
Bio322-l Principles of Biochemistry
Bio322labsec1-l Principles of Biochemistry Lab
Bio322labsec2-l Principles of Biochemistry Lab
Bio333-l Neurobiology
Bio333labsec1-l Neurobiology Lab
Bio333labsec2-l Neurobiology Lab
Bio336-l Microbial Pathogenesis
Bio336labsec1-l Microbial Pathogenesis Lab
Bio336labsec2-l Microbial Pathogenesis Lab
Bio349labsec1-l Biochemistry I Lab
Bio349labsec2-l Biochemistry I Lab
Bio349labsec3-l Biochemistry I Lab
Bio349sec1-l Biochemistry I
Bio349sec2-l Biochemistry I
Bio370-l Field Ecology
Bio370labsec1-l Field Ecology Lab
Bio370labsec2-l Field Ecology Lab
Bio395sec1-l Research
Bio395sec10-l Research
Bio395sec11-l Research
Bio395sec12-l Research
Bio395sec13-l Research
Bio395sec14-l Research
Bio395sec15-l Research
Bio395sec16-l Research
Bio395sec17-l Research
Bio395sec18-l Research
Bio395sec19-l Research
Bio395sec2-l Research
Bio395sec20-l Research
Bio395sec21-l Research
Bio395sec22-l Research
Bio395sec23-l Research
Bio395sec24-l Research
Bio395sec3-l Research
Bio395sec4-l Research
Bio395sec5-l Research
Bio395sec6-l Research
Bio395sec7-l Research
Bio395sec8-l Research
Bio395sec9-l Research
Bio490sec1-l Senior Seminar
Bio490sec2-l Senior Seminar
Bio497-l Senior Seminar
Blackstudies-l [no description available]
Blst-majors-l Black Studies Majors
Blst-minors-l Black Studies Minors
Blst104-l Music of Africa/Middle East
Blst111-l Topics in Jazz History
Blst207-l African American History
Blst259-l Race and Religion
Blst352-l Black Political Thought
Blst377-l Afrofuturism
Blst490-l Black Studies Senior Seminar
Board-of-governors-l Oxy Board of Governors
Bogue-advisees-l Scott W. Bogue advisees
Bosp200-l Obama Scholars Program Seminar
Bouchard-advisees-l John R. Bouchard advisees
Braun-l braun-l
Briankim-advisees-l Brian Hahn Kim advisees
Brighous-advisees-l Carolyn J. Brighouse advisees
Caldwell-advisees-l Larry T. Caldwell advisees
Card-alert-high [no description available]
Card-alert-low [no description available]
Card-alert-only [no description available]
Cast-chapter-l [no description available]
Cge-l Center for Gender Equity
Chairs-l Current Department Chairs
Chem-majors-l Chemistry Majors
Chem-minors-l Chemistry Minors
Chem100-l Introduction to Chemistry
Chem120labsec1-l Foundations/General Chem Lab
Chem120labsec2-l Foundations/General Chem Lab
Chem120labsec3-l Foundations/General Chem Lab
Chem120labsec4-l Foundations/General Chem Lab
Chem120labsec5-l Foundations/General Chem Lab
Chem120labsec6-l Foundations/General Chem Lab
Chem120sec2-l Foundations/General Chemistry
Chem120sec3-l Foundations/General Chemistry
Chem130-l AP General Chemistry
Chem130labsec1-l AP General Chemistry Lab
Chem130labsec2-l AP General Chemistry Lab
Chem195sec1-l Directed Research
Chem195sec2-l Directed Research
Chem195sec3-l Directed Research
Chem195sec4-l Directed Research
Chem195sec5-l Directed Research
Chem195sec6-l Directed Research
Chem195sec7-l Directed Research
Chem220labsec1-l Organic Chem I Lab
Chem220labsec2-l Organic Chem I Lab
Chem220labsec3-l Organic Chem I Lab
Chem220labsec4-l Organic Chem I Lab
Chem220labsec5-l Organic Chem I Lab
Chem220sec1-l Organic Chemistry I
Chem220sec2-l Organic Chemistry I
Chem221-l Organic Chemistry II
Chem221labsec1-l Organic Chemistry II Lab
Chem221labsec2-l Organic Chemistry II Lab
Chem240-l Integrated Concepts/Gen Chem
Chem240labsec1-l Integrat Concepts/Gen Chem Lab
Chem240labsec2-l Integrat Concepts/Gen Chem Lab
Chem295sec1-l Directed Research
Chem295sec2-l Directed Research
Chem295sec3-l Directed Research
Chem295sec4-l Directed Research
Chem295sec5-l Directed Research
Chem295sec6-l Directed Research
Chem295sec7-l [no description available]
Chem300-l Physical Chemistry I
Chem300lab-l Thermodynamics and Kinetics
Chem301-l Biophysical Chemistry
Chem340-l Inorganic Chemistry
Chem395sec1-l Directed Research
Chem395sec2-l [no description available]
Chem395sec3-l Directed Research
Chem395sec4-l Directed Research
Chem395sec5-l Directed Research
Chem395sec6-l Directed Research
Chem395sec7-l Directed Research
Chem490-l Senior Seminar
Chem999-l Comprehensive Examination
Chemjobs-l [no description available]
Chilcott-l chilcott-l
Chin-majors-l Chinese Majors
Chin-minors-l Chinese Minors
Chin101-l Elementary Modern Chinese I
Chin201-l Intermediate Modern Chinese I
Chin301-l Expository Essays/Short Narr I
Chin338-l Tang and Song Literature
Chmclc-advisees-l Chris Craney advisees
Chungenliu-advisees-l Chung-En Liu advisees
Clas-minors-l Classical Studies Minors
Clint-advisees-l Clinton D. Chapman advisees
Club-leaders-l Active club eboard members and advisors
Cmorrissey-advisees-l Clair Morrissey advisees
Cogs-alum-l [no description available]
Cogs-comps-1819-l [no description available]
Cogs-comps-1920-l [no description available]
Cogs-majors-l Cognitive Science Majors
Cogs-minors-l Cognitive Science Minors
Cogs101-l Intro to Cognitive Science
Cogs104sec1-l Introduction to Neuroscience
Cogs104sec2-l Introduction to Neuroscience
Cogs201-l Empirical Methods in Cog Sci
Cogs201labsec1-l Empirical Methods/Cog Sci Lab
Cogs201labsec2-l Empirical Methods/Cog Sci Lab
Cogs230-l Mind, Brain, and Behavior
Cogs242-l Comp Approaches to Cognition
Cogs242labsec1-l Comp Approaches/Cognition Lab
Cogs242labsec2-l Comp Approaches/Cognition Lab
Cogs330-l Linguistics for Cognitive Sci
Cogs390-l State of Science
Cogs395sec1-l Directed Research
Cogs395sec2-l Directed Research
Cogs395sec3-l Directed Research
Cogs395sec4-l Directed Research
Cogs395sec5-l Directed Research
Cogs395sec6-l Directed Research
Cogs395sec7-l Directed Research
Cogs395sec8-l Directed Research
Cogs490sec1-l Senior Seminar/Cognitive Sci
Cogs490sec2-l Senior Seminar/Cognitive Sci
Cogs495-l Advanced Research
Cogsfac-l [no description available]
Coli-majors-l Comparative Literature Majors
Coli-minors-l Comparative Literature Minors
Commencement2017-l commencement2017-l
Commencement2018-l commencement2018-l
Commencement2019-l commencement2019-l
Commencement2020-l commencement2020-l
Commencement2021-l commencement2021-l
Commencement2022-l commencement2022-l
CommunityEngagement-L [no description available]
Comp-majors-l Computer Science Majors
Comp-minors-l Computer Science Minors
Comp101-l Justice and Equity in Tech
Comp131sec1-1-l Fundamentals/Computer Sci Lab
Comp131sec1-2-l Fundamentals/Computer Sci Lab
Comp131sec1-l Fundamentals/Computer Science
Comp131sec2-1-l Fundamentals/Computer Sci Lab
Comp131sec2-2-l Fundamentals/Computer Sci Lab
Comp131sec2-l Fundamentals/Computer Science
Comp131sec3-1-l Fundamentals/Computer Sci Lab
Comp131sec3-2-l Fundamentals/Computer Sci Lab
Comp131sec3-l Fundamentals/Computer Science
Comp146sec1-1-l Statistics Laboratory
Comp146sec1-2-l Statistics Laboratory
Comp146sec1-l Statistics
Comp146sec2-1-l Statistics Laboratory
Comp146sec2-2-l Statistics Laboratory
Comp146sec2-l Statistics
Comp181-l Advanced Programming
Comp229sec1-l Data Structures
Comp229sec2-l Data Structures
Comp230-l Drones, Wish Factries and Robots
Comp239-l Computer Organization
Comp239labsec1-l Computer Organization Lab
Comp239labsec2-l Computer Organization Lab
Comp295-l Topic:ComputingIRLInternship
Comp331-l Natural Language Processing
Comp357-l Networking
Comp379-l Operating Systems
Comp490sec1-l Senior Seminar
Comp490sec2-l Senior Seminar
Comp497-l Sim Invst Strat in Financ Mrkt
compsci-opportunities-l Opportunities for students intersted in computer science.
Core112-l Engaged Refl on Soc Justice
Core95-l Building Academic Skills
Core96-l Experiencing Math and Science
Core98-l Experiencing LA Cultures
Coreplanningcommittee-l [no description available]
Coze-advisees-l Christopher John-Paul Oze advisees
Crwr-majors-l Creative Writing Majors
Cs32-majors-l Computer Science 3/2 Majors
Cslc-majors-l Classical Studies/Lit/Cult Majors
Cslc-minors-l Comparative Studies/Lit and Cult Minors
Cslc108-l German Romanticism
Cslc138-l Russian Literature: Dreamers
Cslc145-l Lucretius Poetry and Philosophy
Cslc201-l Feeling and Form
Cslc253-l Chinas Tang and Song Dynasty
Cslc288-l Poetics of the Flesh
Cslc300-l Contemporary Theory and Lit
Cslc397-l The In-Between
Cslc490-l Senior Seminar
Cspstudents-l [no description available]
Ctsj-l [no description available]
Ctsj-majors-l Critical Theory/Social Justice Majors
Ctsj-minors-l Critical Theory/Social Justice Minors
Ctsj100-l Intro to Critical Theory
Ctsj102sec1-l Justice Bootcamp
Ctsj102sec2-l Justice Bootcamp
Ctsj102sec3-l Justice Bootcamp
Ctsj104-l The New Queer Politics
Ctsj180-l Stupidity
Ctsj210-l Mother Goose to Mother F*!@#$
Ctsj215-l Language and Power
Ctsj221-l Inequity and the Law
Ctsj300-l Research Methods
Ctsj350-l Melancholy and Ressentiment
Ctsj375-l Indigenous Feminisms
Ctsj376-l Settler Colonialism Studies
Ctsj384-l Bataille
Ctsj398-l Social Justice Practicum
Ctsj490-l Senior Seminar
Cultural-clubs-l culturalclubs@oxy.edu
Dand-advisees-l Daniel D. Fineman advisees
Dea-advisees-l Phoebe K. Dea advisees
Deardorff-advisees-l Donald R. Deardorff advisees
Defren-advisees-l Allison de Fren advisees
Delta-l [no description available]
DeltaAlumnae-L [no description available]
Deltapledge-l [no description available]
Dessnk-advisees-l Nancy K Dess advisees
Dgardner-advisees-l Douglas W. Gardner advisees
Djerdjian-advisees-l Daron O. Djerdjian advisees
Dlarsen-advisees-l Darren J. Larsen advisees
Dleggles-advisees-l Dennis L. Eggleston advisees
Dngo-advisees-l Diana K.L. Ngo advisees
Donl-advisees-l Donald D Lawrence advisees
Dreier-advisees-l Peter Dreier advisees
Dreier-l [no description available]
Dreier-la-activists-l [no description available]
Dreier-pusd-l [no description available]
Dross-advisees-l Derek James Ross advisees
Dshearer-advisees-l Derek N. Shearer advisees
Dtrevizo-advisees-l Dolores Trevizo advisees
Dwa-majors-l Diplomacy and World Affairs Majors
Dwa-minors-l Diplomacy and World Affairs Minors
Dwa101sec1-l IR: Changing Rules of the Game
Dwa101sec2-l IR: Changing Rules of the Game
Dwa101sec3-l IR: Changing Rules of the Game
Dwa102-l International Organizations
Dwa103-l Intro to Global Political Econ
Dwa210-l Politics of Russia and Eurasia
Dwa229-l Intro to HR: Focus on the Amer
Dwa230-l Gender/Internat Human Rights
Dwa232-l Topic:TransnationalSocMovement
Dwa239-l European Politics
Dwa284-l Sports and Diplomacy
Dwa299-l Qualitative Methods/Res Design
Dwa320-l Transnational Social Movements
Dwa335-l Theories of Revolution
Dwa401-l Special Topics at the UN
Dwa402-l UN and Conflict Prevention
Dwa403-l The UN Experience
Dwa497-l Senior Seminar
Ear-advisees-l Sophal Ear advisees
Easn-majors-l [no description available]
Easn-minors-l East Asian Studies Minors
Ecbm-majors-l Economics/Business/Management Majors
Ecbm-minors-l Economics/Business/Management Minors
Econ-Faculty-L [no description available]
Econ-instructors-l [no description available]
Econ-majors-l Economics Majors
Econ-minors-l Economics Minors
Econ101sec1-l Principles of Economics I
Econ101sec2-l Principles of Economics I
Econ101sec3-l Principles of Economics I
Econ101sec4-l Principles of Economics I
Econ101sec5-l Principles of Economics I
Econ101sec6-l Principles of Economics I
Econ102sec1-l Principles of Economics II
Econ102sec2-l Principles of Economics II
Econ201-l Sustainability Lab
Econ233-l Accounting/Financial Analysis
Econ250sec1-l Intermed Micro Theory
Econ250sec2-l Intermed Micro Theory
Econ251sec1-l Intermed Macro Theory
Econ251sec2-l Intermed Macro Theory
Econ272sec1-l Applied Econometrics
Econ272sec2-l Applied Econometrics
Econ305-l Game Theory
Econ306-l Advanced Econometrics
Econ308sec1-l Public Economics
Econ308sec2-l Public Economics
Econ320-l Economic Development
Econ323sec1-l Urban Economics
Econ323sec2-l Urban Economics
Econ495sec1-l Sr Sem:Industrial Organization
Econ495sec2-l Sr Sem:Industrial Organization
Econ495sec3-l SrSem:MacroPol/GreatDepression
Econ495sec4-l SrSem:MacroPol/GreatDepression
Econ495sec5-l SrSem:Firm-Trade and Investment
Edespagnetay-advisees-l Emmanuelle Despagnet-Ayoub advisees
Edmondjohnson-advisees-l Edmond T. Johnson advisees
Educ-community-l [no description available]
Educ-minors-l Education Minors
Educ101-l Hist of Urban Schooling in US
Educ140-l Community Literacy
Educ141-l Community Lit/Middle School
Educ142-l Span Lang Community
Educ145-l Educational Innovations
Educ201-l Sociocult Foundations of Educ
Educ207-l Conflict in Education
Educ213-l Chicano Education
Educ220-l The School-to-Prison Pipeline
Educ300-l Community Engagement in Educ
EIGroup-l [no description available]
Ejcommittee-l [no description available]
Elmer-advisees-l G. Elmer Griffin advisees
ELP-alumni-l Alumni of the Emerging Leaders Program
Elsayed-advisees-l Hanan Elsayed advisees
Emf-advisees-l Eric M. Frank advisees
Employee-changes-l [no description available]
Emspain-advisees-l Eileen M. Spain advisees
Emyin-advisees-l Xiao-huang Yin advisees
Engl-majors-l English Majors
Engl-minors-l English Minors
Engl178-l Shakespeare and Film
Engl273-l Contemp U.S. Poetry
Engl280-l Creative Writing: Fiction
Engl281-l Creative Writing: Poetry
Engl295-l Topics in English
Engl322-l Renaissance Cultures/Punish
Engl353-l Global 1930s: Lit/Phil/Hist
Engl365-l Contemporary Literature
Engl370-l Literary Criticism
Engl377-l Afrofuturism
Engl390-l Junior Seminar in English
Engl490-l Senior Seminar
Erdman-l erdman-l
Eroedder-advisees-l Erica Preston-Roedder advisees
Ezaki-advisees-l Motoko Ezaki advisees
Faculty-hum-socsci-2010-l [no description available]
Farmtoschool-L [no description available]
FC-l Faculty Council Members
Fcore-l Fall CSP Instructor List
Fernande-advisees-l Salvador C. Fernandez advisees
Fgstudents-l [no description available]
Film-majors-l Film Majors
Firstyear-l Firstyear-l
FM-L [no description available]
Food-minors-l Food Studies Minors
FoodStudies-L Food Studies Cluster
FoodStudies-Students-l [no description available]
Foong-advisees-l Heng Lam Foong advisees
Fpo-l [no description available]
Freas-advisees-l Debra L. Freas advisees
Fren-majors-l French Majors
Fren-minors-l French Minors
Fren101sec1-l Beginning French I
Fren101sec2-l Beginning French I
Fren102sec1-l Beginning French II
Fren102sec2-l Beginning French II
Fren151-l Intermediate Conversation I
Fren201sec0-l Intermediate French
Fren201sec8-l Intermediate French
Fren251-l Advanced Conversation I
Fren350-l Theory/Practice of Translation
Frosh-l [no description available]
Fyrefellows-l [no description available]
Fys10-l Black Movements
Fys11sec1-l Asian Pacific Americans and Educ
Fys11sec2-l Asian Pacific Americans and Educ
Fys12-l History and Culture of Iran
Fys13sec1-l Because Each Believes Himself
Fys13sec2-l Because Each Believes Himself
Fys15sec1-l Knowledge and Nature in Africa
Fys15sec2-l Knowledge and Nature in Africa
Fys16sec1-l All That Glitters: Life in L.A
Fys16sec2-l All That Glitters: Life in L.A
Fys19-l [no description available]
Fys1sec1-l Digital Worldmaking
Fys1sec2-l Digital Worldmaking
Fys20-l The Figure a Poem Makes
Fys21-l Social Problems in the USA
Fys22-l Philosophy and Film: Between M
Fys23-l Self-Sacrifice in History
Fys26-l The Social Significance of Baseball
Fys27-l Contesting Native American Sov
Fys28sec1-l Disability Narratives
Fys28sec2-l Disability Narratives
Fys29-l Art and the Sea
Fys30-l The Optimized Life
Fys31-l Spinning Science
Fys3sec1-l American Odysseys
Fys3sec2-l American Odysseys
Fys4sec1-l Diversity in France
Fys4sec2-l Diversity in France
Fys5-l Religion and Violence
Fys6-l Chaos
Fys7-l Authoritarianism and Globalization
Fys8sec1-l Literature and Philosophy
Fys8sec2-l Literature and Philosophy
Fys9sec1-l Women and Arts of East Asia
Fys9sec2-l Women and Arts of East Asia
Fysstudents-l [no description available]
Gasper-advisees-l Michael E. Gasper advisees
Gauvreau-advisees-l Jean-Luc Gauvreau advisees
Gdaigle-advisees-l Gerald J. Daigle advisees
Gela-minors-l German Language Minors
gelbart-advisees-l Nina R. Gelbart advisees
Geo-majors-l Geology Majors
Geo-minors-l Geology Minors
Geo105sec1-1-l Earth: Our Environment Lab
Geo105sec1-2-l Earth: Our Environment Lab
Geo105sec1-l Earth: Our Environment
Geo105sec2-1-l Earth: Our Environment Lab
Geo105sec2-2-l Earth: Our Environment Lab
Geo105sec2-l Earth: Our Environment
Geo105sec3-1-l Earth: Our Environment Lab
Geo105sec3-2-l Earth: Our Environment Lab
Geo105sec3-l Earth: Our Environment
Geo225-l Earth: A field perspective
Geo225lab-l Field Perspective Lab
Geo245-l Earths Climate: Past/Future
Geo245labsec1-l Earths Climate: Past/Fut Lab
Geo245labsec2-l Earths Climate: Past/Fut Lab
Geo390-l Special Topics in Geology
Geo395sec1-l Directed Research
Geo395sec2-l Directed Research
Geo395sec3-l Directed Research
Geo395sec4-l Directed Research
Geo395sec5-l Directed Research
Geo491-l Senior Seminar
Geo999-l Comprehensive Examination
Geog-majors-l Geography Majors
Germ-minors-l German Minors
Germ101-l Elementary German I
Germ201-l Intermediate German I
Germ301-l Advanced German
Glacier-Report-l [no description available]
Glan-majors-l Group Language Majors
Gmartin-advisees-l Gary G. Martin advisees
Gnorth-advisees-l Gretchen B. North advisees
Gottlieb-advisees-l Robert B. Gottlieb advisees
Grads-2013-l [no description available]
Gratch-advisees-l Susan Gratch advisees
GreanBeanSS-l GBCL Supervisors
GreenBeanSS-l Green Bean Shift Supervisors
GreenBeanStaff-l Green Bean Staff
Grk102-l Elem/Intermed Classical Greek
Grk389-l Plato: Poetics of the Flesh
Grmn-minors-l German Minors
Gsa-l [no description available]
Guillenf-advisees-l Felisa Guillen advisees
Gwss-minors-l Gender/Women/Sexuality Studies Minors
Habitat-l [no description available]
Haines-l haines-l
Hart-minors-l History of Art Minors
Heffernan-advisees-l Mary Beth Heffernan advisees
Heldman-advisees-l Caroline Heldman advisees
Hist-majors-l History Majors
Hist-minors-l History Minors
Hist122-l Europe 1740s to 2020s
Hist141-l East Asian Survey
Hist150-l Colonial Latin America
Hist190-l Capitalism
Hist205-l Urban History
Hist207-l African American History
Hist219-l Topics in California History
Hist226-l Renaissance to Revolution!
Hist274sec1-l Medicine/Disease/Western Soc
Hist274sec2-l Medicine/Disease/Western Soc
Hist300-l Topic:Gender and SexInColLatAm
Hist355-l Indians of Mexico
Hist490-l Senior Seminar
Homiak-advisees-l Marcia L. Homiak advisees
Honorboard-l Honor Board listserve
Horowitz-advisees-l Maryanne Horowitz advisees
HR-HireTouch-L [no description available]
I3-l [no description available]
Ia-allstaff-l [no description available]
Icc-l Intercultural Community Center
Ifft-advisees-l Daniel P. Snowden-Ifft advisees
Igirton-advisees-l Irene Montefiore Girton advisees
Ilogvinenko-advisees-l Igor Olegovich Logvinenko advisees
Indw-minors-l Interdisciplinary Writing Minors
Int100sec1-l Wasserman
Int100sec2-l HBO Max
Int100sec3-l Jazz Hands for Autism
Int200sec1-l Brookings Institute
Int200sec2-l Dirty Films
Int200sec3-l KidNation
Ips-majors-l Independent Pattern of Study Majors
Ir-l [no description available]
Irabkina-advisees-l [no description available]
Irc-l [no description available]
Its-client-l [no description available]
Its-core-l [no description available]
Its-l its-l
Its-m2test-l [no description available]
Its-mmtest-l [no description available]
Its-mmtest3-l [no description available]
Jackir-advisees-l Jaclyn Toni Rodriguez advisees
Jalil-advisees-l Andrew J. Jalil advisees
Janehong-advisees-l Jane H. Hong advisees
Japn-majors-l Japanese Majors
Japn-minors-l Japanese Minors
Japn101-l Elementary Japanese I
Japn201-l Intermediate Japanese I
Japn271-l Fiction in Literature and Film
Japn301-l Advanced Japanese I
Japn460-l Translating Texts
Jasonwong-advisees-l Jason Chun Yu Wong advisees
Jbontemps-advisees-l Jongnic Bontemps advisees
Jcannon-advisees-l Jeffrey Scott Cannon advisees
Jcortes-advisees-l Juvenal Cortes advisees
Jeffreymiller-advisees-l Jeffrey S. Miller advisees
Jford-advisees-l James E. Ford advisees
Jimlb-advisees-l James L. Brown advisees
Jlin-advisees-l Jan Chien-Chen Lin advisees
Jlogan-advisees-l Jennifer A. Logan advisees
Jmackey-advisees-l Jacob L. Mackey advisees
Jmora-advisees-l Jesse Mora advisees
Jorgegonzalez-advisees-l Jorge G. Gonzalez advisees
Jorgenharris-advisees-l Jorgen Harris advisees
Jpan-majors-l Japan Majors
Jprebel-advisees-l Julie E Prebel advisees
Jsadd-advisees-l James L. Sadd advisees
Jscheel-advisees-l Janet D Scheel advisees
Jschulz-advisees-l Joseph R. Schulz advisees
Juniors-l [no description available]
Juniors-psyc-majors-l [no description available]
Justinnhli-advisees-l Justin Li Academic Advisees
Jwyatt-advisees-l Jean M. Wyatt advisees
Kasa-l Korean American Students Association
Kasunic-advisees-l David M. Kasunic advisees
Kevinw-advisees-l Kevin Williams advisees
Khagram-advisees-l Sanjeev Khagram advisees
Kine-majors-l Kinesiology Majors
Kine-minors-l Kinesiology Minors
Kine104-l Introduction to Kinesiology
Kine298-l Community Health/Fitness Res
Kine300-l Human Anatomy I
Kine300labsec1-l Human Anatomy I Lab
Kine300labsec2-l Human Anatomy I Lab
Kine301-l Human Anatomy II
Kine301labsec1-l Human Anatomy II Lab
Kine301labsec2-l Human Anatomy II Lab
Kine310-l Motor Learning and Control
Kine310labsec1-l Motor Learning and Control Lab
Kine310labsec2-l Motor Learning and Control Lab
Kine311-l Sport and Exercise Psychology
Kine396-l Internship
Kine398-l Community Health/Fitness Res
Kirsten-advisees-l Kirsten Wandschneider advisees
Klittlejohn-advisees-l Krystale Elaine Littlejohn advisees
Knoerr-advisees-l Alan P. Knoerr advisees
Kozinn-advisees-l Sarah E. Kozinn advisees
Kthompson-advisees-l Kerry W Thompson advisees
lacuhcd-l Los Angeles College and University Health Center Directors
Lal-advisees-l Nishu Lal advisees
Lambda-alumni-l [no description available]
Lang-advisees-l John T. Lang advisees
Lasater-advisees-l Linda S. Lasater-Munson advisees
Last-majors-l Latin American Studies Majors
Last-minors-l Latin American Studies Minors
LatinAmericanists-L [no description available]
Latn102-l Elem/Intermediate Latin
Latn345-l Lucretius Poetry and Philosophy
Lavertu-advisees-l Laura Desiree LaVertu advisees
Law-majors-l Law Majors
LawInfo-l [no description available]
Lchiou-advisees-l Lesley Chiou advisees
Lchu-advisees-l Lan Chu advisees
LeadWithPride-L [no description available]
Leaveofabsencestudents-l Students on Leave
Lehr-advisees-l Brandon Lehr advisees
Lengyel-advisees-l Tamas Lengyel advisees
Leonardk-advisees-l Kathryn Leonard advisees
Levitan-advisees-l Carmel A Levitan advisees
Lhebert-advisees-l Laura Hebert advisees
Lib-staff-l [no description available]
LiberalArtsGlobal International Education@Liberal Arts Colleges
Libs-majors-l Liberal Studies Majors
Life-majors-l Life Science Majors
Lindab-advisees-l Linda M. Besemer advisees
Linden-advisees-l Diana Card Linden advisees
Ling-minors-l Linguistics Minors
Ling301sec1-l Introduction to Linguistics
Ling301sec2-l Introduction to Linguistics
Llas-majors-l Latino/a Latin Amer Studies Majors
Llas-minors-l Latino/a Latin Amer Studies Minors
Llas102-l Music of Latin America
Llas150-l Colonial Latin America
Llas205-l Latino/a Politics
Llas213-l Chicano Education
Llas301-l Gender and Sexuality/Latin Amer
Llas321-l Immigration
Llas355-l Indians of Mexico
Llas490-l Senior Seminar
Lmeade-advisees-l Laural Jill Meade advisees
Lneti-advisees-l Leila B. Neti advisees
Lorenz-advisees-l Shanna Lorenz advisees
Lpmehl-advisees-l Lynn M. Mehl advisees
Lsousa-advisees-l Lisa Sousa advisees
Lterry-advisees-l Clarence La Mont Terry advisees
Lukes-advisees-l Heather N Lukes advisees
Luminis-l Luminis Steering Committee
Lwade-advisees-l Lisa Dawn Wade advisees
Lyke-advisees-l Linda F. Lyke advisees
Mac-l [no description available]
Mac-majors-l Media Arts and Culture Majors
Mac-minors-l Media Arts and Culture Minors
Mac-students-l MAC Students and Faculty
Mac110-l Introduction to Digital Design
Mac143-l Intro/Visual and Critical Stud
Mac145-l Intro/Digital Media and Culture
Mac210-l Introduction to Motion Design
Mac220-l Narrative Practices
Mac240-l Intro to Media Practices
Mac241-l Pol and Poetics/Documentary
Mac242-l Projects in Documentary Media
Mac244-l Topic:TheFemale/JapaneseFilm
Mac245-l Topic: Process-Based Media
Mac248-l Topic:TransnationalCinemas
Mac250sec1-l Topic:EmergingCinematicMedia
Mac250sec2-l Topic: The Video Essay
Mac260-l Topic:WomensMigration and Media
Mac490-l Senior Seminar/Critical Media
Mac491sec1-l Sr Seminar in Media Production
Mac491sec2-l Sr Seminar in Media Production
Magneticfielders-l Magnetic Fielders
Maithai-advisees-l Mai N. Thai advisees
Mamoruso-advisees-l Michael Benjamin Amoruso advisees
Mandarin-Parents-L [no description available]
Marciniak-advisees-l Katarzyna Marciniak advisees
Mary-advisees-l Mary Christianakis advisees
Math-majors-l Mathematics Majors
Math-minors-l Mathematics Minors
Math108asec0-l Unified PreCalc/Calc 1-A Lab
Math108asec2-l Unified PreCalc/Calc 1-A Lab
Math108sec0-l Unified Precalc/Calculus 1-A
Math108sec2-l Unified Precalc/Calculus 1-A
Math110sec1-1-l Calculus 1 Laboratory
Math110sec1-l Calculus 1
Math110sec2-1-l Calculus 1 Laboratory
Math110sec2-l Calculus 1
Math110sec3-2-l Calculus 1 Laboratory
Math110sec3-l Calculus 1
Math114sec1-1-l Calculus 1 (Advanced) Lab
Math114sec1-2-l Calculus 1 (Advanced) Lab
Math114sec1-l Calculus 1 (Advanced)
Math120sec1-1-l Calculus 2 Laboratory
Math120sec1-l Calculus 2
Math120sec2-1-l Calculus 2 Laboratory
Math120sec2-2-l Calculus 2 Laboratory
Math120sec2-l Calculus 2
Math160-l Creative Problem Solving
Math210sec1-l Discrete Math
Math210sec2-l Discrete Math
Math212-l Multivariable Calculus
Math214sec1-l Linear Algebra
Math214sec2-l Linear Algebra
Math310-l Real Analysis
Math322-l [no description available]
Math330-l Probability
Math340-l Ord Differential Equations
Math380-l Combinatorics
Math397-l Introduction to Probability
Math400-l Colloq:AppliedDataScience
Mathfac-l Mathematics Faculty list
Matsuoka-advisees-l Martha M. Matsuoka advisees
Mbaer-advisees-l Madeline Baer advisees
Mbolyanatz-advisees-l Mariska A Bolyanatz Brown advisees
Mccormack-advisees-l John E. McCormack advisees
Mcha-advisees-l Julia Mijin Cha advisees
Mdoulat-advisees-l Malek Moazzam-Doulat advisees
Meerkat-advisees-l Movindri Reddy advisees
Mgh-advisees-l Michael G. Hill advisees
Mlopez-advisees-l Mary J. Lopez advisees
Mm-test2-l [no description available]
Mnear-advisees-l Michael R. Near advisees
Mofford-advisees-l Marisa Grover Mofford advisees
Montag-advisees-l Warren Montag advisees
Moore-advisees-l Robert L. Moore advisees
Mosesk-advisees-l Kelema Lee Moses advisees
Mshelton-advisees-l Michael F. Shelton advisees
MSI2015student-L [no description available]
Mstone-advisees-l Marla Stone advisees
Musa103-l Beginning Guitar Class
Musa104-l Intermediate Guitar Class
Musa105-l Alexander Technique Class
Musa106-l Ukulele Class
Musa201sec1-l Piano (Half Hour)
Musa201sec2-l Piano (Half Hour)
Musa201sec3-l Piano (Half Hour)
Musa202sec1-l Piano (One Hour)
Musa202sec2-l Piano (One Hour)
Musa202sec3-l [no description available]
Musa203sec0-l Jazz and Commercial Piano
Musa203sec2-l Jazz and Commercial Piano
Musa204-l Jazz and Commercial Piano
Musa208-l Collaborative Piano (One Hour)
Musa211sec1-l Voice (Half Hour)
Musa211sec2-l Voice (Half Hour)
Musa211sec3-l Voice (Half Hour)
Musa211sec4-l Voice (Half Hour)
Musa211sec5-l Voice (Half Hour)
Musa211sec6-l Voice (Half Hour)
Musa212sec1-l Voice (One Hour)
Musa212sec2-l Voice (One Hour)
Musa212sec3-l Voice (One Hour)
Musa212sec4-l Voice (One Hour)
Musa212sec5-l Voice (One Hour)
Musa212sec6-l Voice (One Hour)
Musa213sec1-l Jazz Voice (Half Hour)
Musa213sec2-l Jazz Voice (Half Hour)
Musa214sec1-l Jazz Voice (One Hour)
Musa214sec2-l Jazz Voice (One Hour)
Musa221sec0-l Flute (Half Hour)
Musa221sec1-l Flute (Half Hour)
Musa222-l Flute (One Hour)
Musa223sec0-l Oboe (Half Hour)
Musa223sec2-l Oboe (Half Hour)
Musa224-l Oboe (One Hour)
Musa225sec0-l Clarinet (Half Hour)
Musa225sec2-l Clarinet (Half Hour)
Musa226-l Clarinet (One Hour)
Musa227sec0-l Bassoon (Half Hour)
Musa227sec2-l Bassoon (Half Hour)
Musa228-l Bassoon (One Hour)
Musa229-l Classical Saxophone (Half Hr)
Musa230-l Classical Saxophone (One Hour)
Musa231sec0-l Jazz Saxophone (Half Hour)
Musa231sec2-l Jazz Saxophone (Half Hour)
Musa232-l Jazz Saxophone (One Hour)
Musa233-l Jazz Trumpet (Half Hour)
Musa234-l Jazz Trumpet (One Hour)
Musa241-l French Horn (Half Hour)
Musa242-l French Horn (One Hour)
Musa243-l Trumpet (Half Hour)
Musa244-l Trumpet (One Hour)
Musa245-l Trombone (Half Hour)
Musa246-l Trombone (One Hour)
Musa247-l Tuba (Half Hour)
Musa248-l Tuba (One Hour)
Musa249-l Afro-Cuban Drumming (Half Hr)
Musa250-l Afro-Cuban Drumming (One Hour)
Musa251-l Percussion (Half Hour)
Musa252sec0-l Percussion (One Hour)
Musa252sec2-l Percussion (One Hour)
Musa253-l Harp (Half Hour)
Musa254-l Harp (One Hour)
Musa261sec1-l Violin (Half Hour)
Musa261sec2-l Violin (Half Hour)
Musa261sec3-l Violin (Half Hour)
Musa262sec0-l Violin (One Hour)
Musa262sec1-l Violin (One Hour)
Musa262sec2-l Violin (One Hour)
Musa262sec3-l Violin (One Hour)
Musa263sec0-l Viola (Half Hour)
Musa263sec2-l Viola (Half Hour)
Musa264sec1-l Viola (One Hour)
Musa264sec2-l Viola (One Hour)
Musa265sec0-l Cello (Half Hour)
Musa265sec2-l Cello (Half Hour)
Musa266-l Cello (One Hour)
Musa267sec0-l Classical Bass (Half Hour)
Musa267sec2-l Classical Bass (Half Hour)
Musa268-l Classical Bass (One Hour)
Musa269-l Jazz Bass (Half Hour)
Musa270-l Jazz Bass (One Hour)
Musa271sec1-l Classical Guitar (Half Hour)
Musa271sec2-l Classical Guitar (Half Hour)
Musa272sec1-l Classical Guitar (One Hour)
Musa272sec2-l Classical Guitar (One Hour)
Musa273sec1-l Jazz Guitar (Half Hour)
Musa273sec2-l Jazz Guitar (Half Hour)
Musa274sec1-l Jazz Guitar (One Hour)
Musa274sec2-l Jazz Guitar (One Hour)
Musa276-l Adv Classical Guitar (One Hr)
Musa279-l Advanced Ukulele (Half Hour)
Musa280-l Advanced Ukulele (One Hour)
Musa281-l Drum Set (Half Hour)
Musa282-l Drum Set (One Hour)
Musc-majors-l Music Majors
Musc-minors-l Music Minors
Musc101sec1-l Music Theory I
Musc101sec2-l Music Theory I
Musc102-l Music of Latin America
Musc104-l [no description available]
Musc106-l Voice Class I
Musc107-l Voice Class II
Musc109sec1-l Piano Class
Musc109sec2-l Piano Class
Musc109sec3-l Piano Class
Musc109sec4-l Piano Class
Musc111-l Topics in Jazz History
Musc115-l Topic: Opera
Musc120-l College Chorus
Musc121-l Glee Club (Sopranos/Altos)
Musc122-l Glee Club (Tenors/Basses)
Musc124-l Son Jarocho Ensemble
Musc127-l Jazz Ensemble
Musc128-l Chamber Jazz and Improv
Musc129-l Chamber Music
Musc130sec0-l Symphony Orchestra
Musc130sec2-l Symphony Orchestra
Musc245-l Introduction to Music Business
Musc247-l Pro Tools Fundamentals
Musc249-l Recording Techniques
Musc251-l Music Theory III
Musc251a-l Music Theory III Musicianship
Musc257-l Composition Seminar
Musc258-l Introduction to Film Scoring
Musc474-l Senior Production Comps Prep
Musc490-l Senior Seminar
Muse-minors-l Music - Ethnomusicology Minors
Musm-minors-l Music - Composition and Media Minors
Musp-minors-l Music - Performance Minors
Mzhang2-advisees-l Meimei Zhang advisees
Naylor-advisees-l D. Keith Naylor advisees
Neur-minors-l Neuroscience Minors
Newcomb-l newcomb-l
Newhall-advisees-l Eric L. Newhall advisees
Newmancatholic-l Newman Catholic Community
Norris-l norris-l
Nos-alert-high-l [no description available]
Nos-alert-low-l List for E-mail alerts to NOS members
NTT-faculty-l Current Non-Tenure Track Faculty
Off-campus-l [no description available]
Okumura-advisees-l Cheryl Yoshi Okumura advisees
Omc-l [no description available]
Opha-advisees-l [no description available]
Osuag-l [no description available]
Oxy-all-staff-l Oxy All Staff
Oxy-emeriti-l Oxy Emeriti
Oxy-faculty-l Oxy Faculty
Oxy-librarians-l [no description available]
Oxy-momprofs-l [no description available]
Oxy-Parents-l [no description available]
Oxy-poster-users-l Users allowed to post to the employee mailing lists
Oxy-students-announcements-l Oxy Students
Oxy-students-l [no description available]
Oxycdcfundraising-l [no description available]
Oxycdcparentadvisory-l [no description available]
Oxyelectric-l [no description available]
Oxygraphic-l The Oxy Graphic
OxyGreekLife-L Oxy Greek Life
Oxyopensource-l Oxy Open Source
Oxyreporters-l [no description available]
Oxyresidents-l oxyresidents-l
Oxysg-l [no description available]
Oxyvisacardholders-L [no description available]
Oxywomensrugby-l [no description available]
PAC-l President's Advisory Committee (PAC) Listserv
Pad-l Phi Alpha Delta Pre-Law Fraternity
Pauley-l pauley-l
Payoub-advisees-l Phillip M. Ayoub advisees
Pcabral-advisees-l Patricia Cabral advisees
Pending-grads-l pending-grads-l
Ph32-majors-l Physics 3/2 Majors
Phac125sec1-l Dance Team
Phac125sec2-l Dance Team
Phac128sec1-l Spin Class
Phac128sec2-l Spin Class
Phac134sec1-l Beginning Yoga
Phac134sec2-l Beginning Yoga
Phac134sec3-l Beginning Yoga
Phac134sec4-l Beginning Yoga
Phac149sec1-l Karate
Phac149sec2-l Karate
Phac150sec1-l Zumba
Phac150sec2-l Zumba
Phac201sec1-l Intercollegiate X Country/Men
Phac201sec2-l Intercollegiate X Country/Men
Phac202sec1-l Intercollegiate X Country/Wom
Phac202sec2-l Intercollegiate X Country/Wom
Phac204sec1-l Intercollegiate Soccer/Women
Phac204sec2-l Intercollegiate Soccer/Women
Phac205sec1-l Intercollegiate Soccer/Men
Phac205sec2-l Intercollegiate Soccer/Men
Phac206sec1-l Intercollegiate Volleyball
Phac206sec2-l Intercollegiate Volleyball
Phac207sec1-l Intercollegiate Water Polo/Men
Phac207sec2-l Intercollegiate Water Polo/Men
Phil-majors-l Philosophy Majors
Phil-minors-l Philosophy Minors
Phil101-l Introduction to Philosophy
Phil150-l Formal Logic
Phil199-l Practical Ethics
Phil215-l [no description available]
Phil220-l Philosophy of Race
Phil230-l The Good Life
Phil242-l Minds, Agents, and Persons
Phil299-l Ethics Bowl
Phil322-l Latinx Philosophy
Phil347-l Imagination
Phil395-l Seminar: Philosophy of Food
Phil490-l Senior Seminar
Phipsi-l [no description available]
phstudents-l Public Health Students
Phys-majors-l Physics Majors
Phys-minors-l Physics Minors
Phys110labsec1-l Introductory Mechanics Lab
Phys110labsec2-l Introductory Mechanics Lab
Phys110labsec3-l Introductory Mechanics Lab
Phys110sec1-l Introductory Mechanics
Phys110sec2-l Introductory Mechanics
Phys115-l General Physics I
Phys115labsec1-l General Physics I Lab
Phys115labsec2-l General Physics I Lab
Phys162-l Astronomy
Phys230-l [no description available]
Phys230labsec1-l Intro Electric/Magnetism Lab
Phys230labsec2-l Intro Electric/Magnetism Lab
Phys240lab-l Modern Physics Lab
Phys310-l Math Methods/Physics
Phys315-l Advanced Lab I
Phys320-l Analytical Dynamics
Phys350-l Statistical Physics
Phys370-l [no description available]
Phys490-l Senior Physics Seminar I
Pillich-advisees-l G. Simeon Pillich advisees
Piscopo-advisees-l Jennifer M. Piscopo advisees
Pollock-advisees-l Roberta R. Pollock advisees
Pols-majors-l Politics Majors
Pols-minors-l Politics Minors
Pols101sec1-l Amer Politics/Public Policy
Pols101sec2-l Amer Politics/Public Policy
Pols101sec3-l Amer Politics/Public Policy
Pols140sec0-l Law and Society
Pols140sec2-l Law and Society
Pols150-l Intro to Political Theory
Pols202-l Gender and American Politics
Pols205-l Latino/a Politics
Pols235-l US Foreign Relations
Pols280-l Washington, DC Internship
Pols281-l Seminar/Political Leadership
Pols285-l Wash Pols: Inside Washington
Pols286-l Wash Pols: Int/For Pol Studies
Pols295-l TopicComparingColonialLegacies
Pols300-l Research Meth/Pols and Pub Pol
Pols301sec0-l Urban Policy/Politics
Pols301sec2-l Urban Policy/Politics
Pols352-l Black Political Thought
Pondella-advisees-l Daniel J. Pondella advisees
Profs-l Oxy Faculty
ProjectSAFE-l Project SAFE office updates and info
Psbi-majors-l Psychology/Biology Majors
Psyc-majors-l Psychology Majors
Psyc-minors-l Psychology Minors
Psyc101sec1-l Introduction to Psychology
Psyc101sec2-l Introduction to Psychology
Psyc101sec3-l Introduction to Psychology
Psyc200sec1-l Methods/Psychological Science
Psyc200sec2-l Methods/Psychological Science
Psyc201-l Statistics/Psychological Sci
Psyc295sec1-l Directed Research
Psyc295sec2-l Directed Research
Psyc295sec3-l Directed Research
Psyc295sec4-l Directed Research
Psyc306sec1-l Cognitive Psychology
Psyc306sec2-l Cognitive Psychology
Psyc310-l Motor Learning and Control
Psyc310labsec1-l Motor Learning and Control Lab
Psyc310labsec2-l Motor Learning and Control Lab
Psyc321-l Developmental Psychology
Psyc322-l [no description available]
Psyc322labsec1-l Physiological Psych Lab
Psyc322labsec2-l Physiological Psych Lab
Psyc323-l Social Psychology
Psyc330sec1-l Abnormal Psychology
Psyc330sec2-l Abnormal Psychology
Psyc334-l Health Psychology
Psyc340-l Organizational Psychology
Psyc395sec1-l Directed Research
Psyc395sec2-l Directed Research
Psyc395sec3-l Directed Research
Psyc395sec4-l Directed Research
Psyc395sec5-l Directed Research
Psyc420-l Psychology of Addiction
Psyc428-l Adolescence
Psyc448-l Theories of Personality
Pubh-minors-l [no description available]
Pubh203sec1-l Introduction to Public Health
Pubh203sec2-l Introduction to Public Health
Pubh209-l Health Policy
Pubh301-l Womens Health
Python-l [no description available]
Qchen2-advisees-l Qianqian Celia Chen advisees
Qsa-l Queer Student Alliance
Raney-advisees-l Marcella Ann Raney advisees
Recent-Grads-L [no description available]
Rehs-l [no description available]
Rels-majors-l Religious Studies Majors
Rels-minors-l Religious Studies Minors
Rels130-l Judaism Exile/Diaspora
Rels145-l Intro/Amer Religion
Rels150-l Introduction to Islam
Rels215-l Shamans/Sages/Spirits E. Asia
Rels259-l Race and Religion
Rels278-l Islamic Art, Arch, Vis Culture
Rels490-l Senior Seminar
Remedhe-L for scholars interested in the intersections between Religion and Medicine, Disability, and Health in late antiquity
Rfreer-advisees-l Regina Freer advisees
Rgeorge2-advisees-l Roger Zane George advisees
Rhvilla-advisees-l Raul Villa advisees
Richmond-advisees-l Walter Comins-Richmond advisees
Rlerner-advisees-l Ross B. Lerner advisees
Rmora-advisees-l Richard Mora advisees
Rnaimi-advisees-l Ramin Naimi advisees
Rnavarro-advisees-l Raul Navarro advisees
Ron-advisees-l Ron Buckmire advisees
Ronk-advisees-l Martha Ronk advisees
Rprestonroed-advisees-l Ryan Preston-Roedder advisees
Rrellis-advisees-l Robert R. Ellis advisees
Rsanchez2-advisees-l Robert Eli Sanchez advisees
Rusmore-advisees-l Margaret E. Rusmore advisees
Rusn-majors-l Russian Majors
Rusn-minors-l Russian Minors
Rusn102sec0-l Elementary Russian II
Rusn102sec8-l Elementary Russian II
Rusn338sec1-l Russian Literature: Dreamers
Rusn338sec2-l Russian Literature: Dreamers
Sabo-advisees-l William Dylan Sabo advisees
sabrina-advisees-l Sabrina Stierwalt advisees
SADeansDirectors-l [no description available]
Sae-l sae-l
Sand-l [no description available]
Schell-advisees-l [no description available]
Schen-advisees-l Sarah Wei-ming Chen advisees
Schindelman-advisees-l Gary Craig Schindelman advisees
Sci-grads-09-11-l [no description available]
Score-l [no description available]
Seiu-staff-l [no description available]
Senate-l [no description available]
Senior-math-majors-l Senior Mathematics Majors
Seniors-biochem-majors-l [no description available]
Seniors-l [no description available]
Seniors-psyc-majors-l Senior psychology majors
Sfett-advisees-l Sharla M. Fett advisees
Sgoffredi-advisees-l Shana Kaye Goffredi advisees
Sgrayson-advisees-l Susan Grayson advisees
Shtulman-advisees-l Andrew E. Shtulman advisees
Sklemm-advisees-l Stephen Klemm advisees
Smitsunagawh-advisees-l Sidney Keiko Mitsunaga-Whitten advisees
Soc-majors-l Sociology Majors
Soc-minors-l Sociology Minors
Soc101sec1-l Introduction to Sociology
Soc101sec2-l Introduction to Sociology
Soc101sec3-l Introduction to Sociology
Soc250-l Race/Ethnicity in Amer Society
Soc304-l Sociological Inquiry
Soc315-l Sociology of Education
Soc321-l Immigration
Soc325-l Criminology
Soc355-l [no description available]
Soc370sec1-l Sociology of (Non)Violence
Soc370sec2-l Sociology of (Non)Violence
Soc395-l Topic: Science, Tech and Justice
Soc490-l Senior Seminar
Solor-advisees-l Ronald Solorzano advisees
Sophomores-l [no description available]
Sophomores-psyc-majors-l Sophomore psychology majors
Span-majors-l Spanish Majors
Span-minors-l Spanish Minors
Span101sec1-l Beginning Spanish I
Span101sec2-l Beginning Spanish I
Span101sec8-l Beginning Spanish I
Span102sec1-l Beginning Spanish II
Span102sec2-l Beginning Spanish II
Span102sec3-l Beginning Spanish II
Span102sec4-l Beginning Spanish II
Span102sec5-l Beginning Spanish II
Span151sec1-l Intermediate Conversation I
Span151sec2-l Intermediate Conversation I
Span201sec1-l Intermediate Spanish
Span201sec2-l Intermediate Spanish
Span201sec3-l Intermediate Spanish
Span202sec1-l Advanced Spanish
Span202sec2-l Advanced Spanish
Span251sec1-l Advanced Conversation I
Span251sec2-l Advanced Conversation I
Span304-l Intro/Modern Spanish Lit/Civ
Span314-l Latin American Womens Voices
Span343-l Spanish Sociolinguistics
Span490-l Senior Sem: Genre/Lit Theory
Spli-majors-l Spanish Literature Majors
Spring2020Teaching-l [no description available]
Srodnyansky-advisees-l Seva Rodnyansky advisees
Stearns-l stearns-l
Sternberg-advisees-l Wendy Sternberg advisees
Stewie-l stewie-l
STG-l Scholarship Technology Group
Stocking-advisees-l Damian Alexander Stocking advisees
Stuart-advisees-l Stuart G. Rugg advisees
Studentaffairsdivision-l [no description available]
Summer-l [no description available]
SummerResidents-L [no description available]
Sundberg-advisees-l Eric Lars Sundberg advisees
Sustainabilitycmt-l ASOC Renewable Energy and Sustainability Fund Committee
Swiftj-advisees-l John N. Swift advisees
Tagchung-advisees-l Amy Holmes-Tagchungdarpa advisees
Tahanibidmeshki-advisees-l Amy Tahani-Madain advisees
Techforum-l [no description available]
Telefund-callers-l Telefund Callers
Telefund-managers-l [no description available]
Test-l [no description available]
Thaliagonzalez-advisees-l Thalia N.C. Gonzalez advisees
Thar-majors-l Theater Arts Majors
Thea-majors-l Theater Majors
Thea-minors-l Theater Minors
Thea101-l Dramatic Literature
Thea110sec1-l Intro to Performance
Thea110sec2-l Intro to Performance
Thea120-l Intro/Tech Theater
Thea121sec1-l Production Lab
Thea121sec2-l Production Lab
Thea121sec3-l Costume Production Lab
Thea122-l Intensive Production Lab
Thea130-l Modern Dance
Thea133-l Tai Chi
Thea134-l Beginning Ballet
Thea137-l Choreography
Thea142-l Folk and Historical Dance
Thea190-l Theater Now: Los Angeles
Thea201-l Topic: Black Arts Movement
Thea204-l Comedy and Social Change
Thea210-l Acting 1
Thea211sec1-l Performance Lab (Mainstage)
Thea211sec2-l Performance Lab (Mainstage)
Thea234-l Intermediate Ballet
Thea246-l [no description available]
Thea261-l Childrens Theater - 5th Grade
Thea275-l Scenic Design
Thea301sec0-l Topics in Theater History
Thea301sec8-l Topics in Theater History
Thea310-l Acting 2: Scene Study
Thea311sec1-l Intensive Performance Lab
Thea311sec2-l Intensive Performance Lab
Thea380-l Playwriting
Thea390-l Advanced Projects in Theater
Thea490-l Senior Seminar
Tinberg-advisees-l Nalsey B Tinberg advisees
Tipto-l [no description available]
Tlburk-advisees-l Thomas L. Burkdall advisees
Tobin-advisees-l Jeffrey P. Tobin advisees
Traiger-advisees-l Saul P. Traiger advisees
Trainone-advisees-l Timothy Rainone advisees
Tsung-advisees-l Tsung Chi advisees
Tt-artshum-l [no description available]
TT-Faculty-L Tenure Track Faculty
Tt-science-l [no description available]
Tt-socsci-l [no description available]
Twincities-tigers-l [no description available]
Udit-advisees-l Andrew K. Udit advisees
Uep-majors-l Urban/Environmental Policy Majors
Uep-minors-l Urban/Environmental Policy Minors
Uep101sec1-l Environment and Society
Uep101sec2-l Environment and Society
Uep205-l Urban History
Uep209-l Health Policy
Uep246-l Applied Sustainability Project
Uep301sec0-l Urban Policy/Politics
Uep301sec2-l Urban Policy/Politics
Uep305-l Urban Data Analysis
Uep305asec1-l Urban Data Analysis Lab
Uep305asec2-l Urban Data Analysis Lab
Uep306-l Food and the Environment
Uep395-l Topic: Science, Tech and Justice
Uep397sec1-l Community Organizing
Uep397sec2-l Community Internship
Uep410-l Controversies/Policy/Politics
Uepi-l [no description available]
Umanskaya-advisees-l Victoria I. Umanskaya advisees
Upperdivision-l Upperdivision-l
Upsonsaia-advisees-l Kristi J. Upson-Saia advisees
Veitch-advisees-l Jonathan A. Veitch advisees
Vmacmanus-advisees-l Viviana Beatriz MacManus advisees
VRG-l Vantuna Research Group
WaiverNoAttempt-l [no description available]
Web-alert-low-l [no description available]
Weissb-advisees-l Benjamin Robin Weiss advisees
Whitney-advisees-l James Whitney advisees
Willpower-advisees-l William Wylie advisees
Woody-advisees-l A. Harwood Studenmund advisees
Wrd135-l Occidental Weekly Practicum
Wrd201sec1-l Topic:Writing,Gender,Sexuality
Wrd201sec2-l Topic: Writ/Ret of Inde Film
Wrd201sec3-l Topic: Writ/Ret of Inde Film
Wrd201sec4-l TopicWtPrivil/WorkClassGrievan
Wrd285-l News Across Media
Wrd287-l Rhetorical Fault Lines
Wrd295-l Argument and Rhetoric
Wrd395-l Theory and Pedagogy of Writing
Wrightd-advisees-l Dale S. Wright advisees
Wsgs-majors-l Womens Studies/Gender Studies Majors
Wsgs-minors-l Womens Studies/Gender Studies Minors
Wylie-l wylie-l
Ycca-l [no description available]
Yuhas-advisees-l Louise Yuhas advisees
Ywakamatsu-advisees-l Yurika Wakamatsu advisees
Zellmer-advisees-l Amanda J. Zellmer McCormack advisees

Delivered by Mailman
version 2.1.12
Python Powered GNU's Not Unix